Freelotto.Com - Info freelotto.com

freelotto.com receives about 76,500 unique visitors and 161,415 (2.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $547.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $292,497.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freelotto.com is ranked number 6,940 in the world and 0.0153% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chesterfield, MO, 63017, United States and links to network IP address 64.14.48.143.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is freelotto.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
76,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,295,000
Daily Pageviews:
161,415 (2.11 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,940 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0153% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 15.1%11.0%1540
United States 9.9%11.3%12803
Colombia 9.8%4.8%462
Romania 9.1%7.2%440
Philippines 8.2%5.7%479
Guatemala 6.6%3.7%141
Ecuador 6.0%3.3%193
Mexico 6.0%4.5%2139
South Africa 4.0%3.7%1323
Canada 3.6%2.9%4297
Australia 2.4%2.3%4120
Papua New Guinea 2.4%2.2%63
United Kingdom 2.2%6.0%8393
Netherlands 1.4%5.0%3461
Israel 1.4%0.7%2165
New Zealand 1.3%1.7%872
Germany 1.0%3.5%19773
Paraguay 0.8%0.4%446

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freelotto.com
99.52%98.69%2.25
blog.freelotto.com
0.27%0.15%1
uk.freelotto.com
0.18%0.66%8
za.freelotto.com
0.10%0.24%6
new.freelotto.com
0.06%0.07%2
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freelotto.com
Domain:
  freelotto.com
Rank:
  22,942
Organic Keywords:
  48,295
Organic Traffic:
  67,611
Organic Cost:
  $39,522.00
Adwords Keywords:
  62
Adwords Traffic:
  107
Adwords Cost:
  $71.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  45
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
316
Total Backlinks:
  4,729
Follow Links:
  3,371
Nofollow Links:
  1,358
Referring Domains:
  430
Referring IPs:
  456

How socially engaged is freelotto.com?

Facebook:
  9,177
Google +:
  134
Linkedin:
  54
Stumbles:
  25
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much freelotto.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$547.58
Monthly Revenue:
$16,427.40
Yearly Revenue:
$199,866.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 18,240$209.21
United Kingdom 9,685$60.34
Netherlands 8,071$41.08
Canada 4,681$32.81
Brazil 17,756$31.43
Australia 3,713$27.96
Germany 5,650$27.29
South Africa 5,972$26.34
New Zealand 2,744$20.61
Philippines 9,201$14.91
Romania 11,622$13.71
Colombia 7,748$10.30
Papua New Guinea 3,551$8.06
Mexico 7,264$7.05
Israel 1,130$6.60
Ecuador 5,327$6.34
Guatemala 5,972$3.17
Paraguay 646$0.39

How much money do freelotto.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$90.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,724.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$33,142.03
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
16,855
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
505,649
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,152,058
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,283$37.66
United Kingdom 1,550$9.65
Canada 1,170$8.20
Germany 1,638$7.91
Netherlands 1,372$6.98
Australia 743$5.59
New Zealand 659$4.95
Romania 2,441$2.88
Brazil 1,065$1.89
Israel 215$1.25
Philippines 644$1.04
Colombia 620$0.82
Mexico 654$0.63
Ecuador 479$0.57
South Africa 119$0.53
Papua New Guinea 71$0.16
Guatemala 119$0.06
Paraguay 13$0.01

How much is freelotto.com worth?

Website Value:
$292,497.59

Where is freelotto.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.14.48.143
ASN:
AS3561 
ISP:
Savvis 
Server Location:
Chesterfield
MO
63017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.14.48.143

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freelotto.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2313 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://f.pinid.com/xmljs/jquery/jquery.tools.min.83564.js
http://f.pinid.com/xmljs/modernizr/modernizr.min.83564.js
http://f.pinid.com/xmljs/bootstrap-dropdown.83564.js
http://f.pinid.com/xmljs/FL.83564.js
http://f.pinid.com/xmljs/jquery/jquery.min.83564.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://f.pinid.com/css/site.83564.cssasp?lang=en
http://f.pinid.com/css/redesign2015.83564.cssasp?lang=en
http://f.pinid.com/css/splash.83564.cssasp?lang=en

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 308.9KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/txt_million.png could save 27.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/img_slide_left_4.png could save 27.5KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/img_slide_left_5.png could save 27KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/bns_black_left.png could save 27KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/errow_red.png could save 26.8KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/img_slide_left_1.png could save 26.2KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/img_slide_left_2.png could save 25.9KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/img_slide_left_6.png could save 25.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/img_slide_left_3.png could save 25.1KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/index/splash/_winners/Edward_1mil_03.jpg could save 19.5KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/index/splash/_winners/Shelley_car.jpg could save 11.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/index/splash/_winners/Zhivko_mortgage.jpg could save 11.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/index/splash/_winners/Radifa_2mil.jpg could save 8.5KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/index/splash/_winners/Eric_10mil_01.jpg could save 7.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/blk_quote_left.png could save 2.8KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/errow_million_min2.png could save 2.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/blk_quote_right.png could save 2.7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/errow_million2.png could save 2.6KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://f.pinid.com///images/en/default/responsive_splash/txt_number.png could save 941B (43% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/login.asp">Click Here to Log In</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login.asp">Click Here to Log In</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/win-money-win…artner=1064430">$1 Million Classic FreeLotto®</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/advertise.asp">Advertise With Us</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://au.freelotto.com/" class="au">Austrailia</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://br.freelotto.com/" class="br">Brazil</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://ca.freelotto.com/" class="ca">Canada</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://dk.freelotto.com/" class="dk">Denmark</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://fi.freelotto.com/" class="fi">Finland</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://fr.freelotto.com/" class="fr">France</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://de.freelotto.com/" class="de">Germany</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://ie.freelotto.com/" class="ie">Ireland</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mx.freelotto.com/" class="mx">Mexico</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://nz.freelotto.com/" class="nz">New Zealand</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://no.freelotto.com/" class="no">Norway</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://pt.freelotto.com/" class="pt">Portugal</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://ru.freelotto.com/" class="ru">Russian</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://za.freelotto.com/" class="za">South Africa</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://es.freelotto.com/" class="es">Spain</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://se.freelotto.com/" class="se">Sweden</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://uk.freelotto.com/" class="uk">United Kingdom</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.freelotto.com/" class="us">United States</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 7KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://f.pinid.com/css/site.83564.cssasp?lang=en could save 5.7KiB (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://f.pinid.com/css/redesign2015.83564.cssasp?lang=en could save 773B (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://f.pinid.com/css/splash.83564.cssasp?lang=en could save 581B (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.8KiB (56% reduction).

Minifying http://f.pinid.com/xmljs/FL.83564.js could save 4.2KiB (56% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://f.pinid.com/xmljs/bootstrap-dropdown.83564.js could save 578B (54% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.freelotto.com/ could save 1.2KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  7
Vendor reliability:
  7
Privacy:
  7
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Lotteries/Online

What sites are related to freelotto.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.32
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 39874
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Wed, 01 Mar 2017 14:50:27 GMT
Via: 1.1 varnish
Age: 0
Connection: close
X-Served-By: cache-lax8629-LAX
X-Cache: MISS
X-Cache-Hits: 0
X-Timer: S1488379827.102361,VS0,VE106

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-10-23
Domain Age:
20 years 10 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: freelotto.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Domain Registrar
Registrant Organization: PlasmaNet, Inc
Name Server: NS1.P13.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P13.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P13.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P13.DYNECT.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=freelotto.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREELOTTO.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P13.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P13.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P13.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P13.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 11-jan-2017
Creation Date: 23-oct-1996
Expiration Date: 04-nov-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 01 Mar 2017 14:50:13 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freelotto.com widget